Próximos Jogos
Domingo, 20 abr 2014 - 16h00
Brasileiro-Série A
São Paulo/SP x Botafogo/RJ
Globo, Premiere
Morumbi - São Paulo - SP
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 21h50
Brasileiro-Série B
Ponte Preta/SP x Icasa/CE
Premiere, Sport TV
Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 15h30
Campeonato Francês-Profissional
Saint-Etienne x Rennes
Estádio Geoffroy-Guichard
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 15h30
Campeonato Espanhol-Profissional
Atlético de Madrid x Elche
Estádio Vicente Calderón
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 16h00
Gurupi x Araguaína
Estádio Resendão
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 17h00
Colinas x Tocantins
Estádio Bigodão
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 19h30
Brasileiro-Série B
Joinville/SC x Portuguesa/SP
Premiere, Sport TV
Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 19h30
Brasileiro-Série B
Sampaio Corrêa/MA x Paraná/PR
Estádio Castelão
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 19h30
Brasileiro-Série B
Vila Nova/GO x Luverdense/MT
Serra Dourada - Goiânia - GO
Sexta, 18 abr 2014 - 20h15
Campeonato Capixaba-Profissional
Conilon x Colatina
Estádio Conilon
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 10h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
CA Lemense x Taquaritinga
Dr. Hermínio Ometto
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 15h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
CA Diadema x AA Portuguesa
Distrital do Inamar
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 15h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
Pirassununguense x XV Jaú
Belarmino Del Nero
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 15h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
Atlético Mogi x Atibaia
Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 15h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
Nacional x Taboão da Serra
Nicolau Alayon
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 15h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
Mauaense x EC São Bernardo
Pedro Benedetti
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 15h00
Paulista-Segunda Divisão
Jacareí x Manthiqueira
Joaquim de Moraes Filho
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 16h00
Paulista-A3 - Profissional
Matonense x Inter Limeira
Dr. Hudson Buck Ferreira
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 16h00
Paulista-A3 - Profissional
Água Santa x São José dos Campos FC
Baetão
Sábado, 19 abr 2014 - 16h00
Paulista-A3 - Profissional
Sertãozinho x Grêmio Novorizontino
Frederico Dalmaso
Últimos Resultados
17 abr FK Rostov 3 x 1 Luch-Energiya
17 abr Frankfurt 2 x 3 Hannover
17 abr Vitória de Guimarães 2 x 3 Arouca
17 abr Tocantinópolis 0 x 1 Interporto
17 abr All Boys 1 x 1 Arsenal
Paulistas na TV
22 abr 2014 - 21:50
Avaí/SC x Bragantino/SP

Premiere, Sport TV
20 abr 2014 - 18:30
Flamengo/RJ x Goiás/GO

Premiere
20 abr 2014 - 18:30
Santos/SP x Sport/PE

Premiere
20 abr 2014 - 16:00
São Paulo/SP x Botafogo/RJ

Globo, Premiere
20 abr 2014 - 16:00
Atlético/PR x Grêmio/RS

Premiere
TJD
Atas
© 2014 Federação Paulista de Futebol - Todos os direitos reservados. FALE CONOSCO    |    EXPEDIENTE