Todos
E. M. Anacleto Campanella
São Caetano do Sul
Municipal Orlando Batista Novelli
Barueri
Estádio Décio Vitta
Americana
E.M. Dr. Novelli Júnior
Itú
Palestra Itália
São Paulo
Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Campinas
E.M. José Maria de Campos Maia
Mirassol
E. M. Wanderley José Vicentini
Pedreira
Estádio Ulrico Mursa
Santos
Centro Recreativo Esportivo Fundação
São Caetano do Sul
Estádio Santa Cruz
Ribeirão Preto
E.M. Adail Nunes da Silva
Taquaritinga
E.M. Alfredo Chiavegato
Jaguariuna
E. M. Silvio Salles
Catanduva
Estádio Romildo Vitor Gomes Ferreira
Mogi Mirim
E. M. Plínio Marin
Votuporanga
E. M. dos Amaros
Itápolis
E.M. Maria Tereza Breda
Olímpia
E.M. Martins Pereira
São José dos Campos
Estádio Dr. Hermínio Ometto
Araras
E.M. Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Guarulhos
E.M. Deputado Leônidas Camarinha
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo
E.M. Barão de Serra Negra
Piracicaba
Comendador Agostinho Prada
Limeira
Estádio Nicolau Alayon
São Paulo
E.M. José Francisco Breda
Hortolândia
Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
E.M. Domênico Paolo Mettidieri
Votorantim
E. M. 1º de Maio
São Bernardo do Campo
E.M. Sócrates Stamato
Bebedouro
Estádio Francisco Franco
Rancharia
E.M. Antônio Fernandes
Guarujá
E.M. Frei Arnaldo Castilho
Ilha Solteira
E.M. Marcos Eduardo Carvalho Truvilho
Ibiuna
Estádio Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
Batatais
E.M. Leonardo Barbieri
Águas de Lindóia
E.M. Carlos Colnaghi
Capivari
E. M. Alexandre Augusto Camacho
Mogi Guaçu
ADC Parahyba
São José dos Campos
E. M. Quintino de Lima
São Roque
E.M. Vereador José Feres
Taboão da Serra
E.M. Dr. Octávio da Silva Bastos
São João da Boa Vista
E.M. Dr. José Sidney da Cunha
Capão Bonito
E.M. Carlos Affini
Paraguaçu Paulista
Estádio Espanha
Santos
Estádio Dr. Robert Todd Locke
Jaboticabal
Estádio Stavros Papadopoulos
Jacareí
E.M. Hermínio Esposito
Embu
E.M. Dr. Hudson Buck Ferreira
Matão
E.M. Salvador Russani
Atibaia
E.M. Carlos Ferracini
Caieiras
E.M. Alonso Carvalho Braga
Tupã
E.M. Pedro Benedetti
Mauá
E.M. Prefeito José Liberatti
Osasco
E. M. Luiz Perissinoto
Paulínia
E. M. Domingos Baldan
Guariba
E. M. General Adelvio Barbosa Lemos
Campo Limpo Paulista
E. M. Dr. Adhemar de Barros
Araçatuba
Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo
Monte Azul
E. M. Dr. Edmar Morgado
Monte Alto
E. M. Prefeito José Costa
Espírito Santo do Pinhal
Estádio Doutor Julien Fouque
Porto Feliz
E. M. Joaquim Justo
Américo Brasiliense
Estádio Municipal André Nunes Junior
Itapevi
Estádio Municipal Prefeito Alberto Victolo
Tanabi
E. M. Bela Vista
Cravinhos
E. M. Vice Prefeito José Silveira Nunes
Louveira
Estádio Municipal Euclides de Almeida
Cotia
E. M. Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal
Marília
Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho
Bauru
E. M. Tancredo Neves
Jaguariuna
Estádio Municipal Gíglio Portugal Pichinin
São Bernardo do Campo
Belarmino Del Nero
Pirassununga
E.M. Benito Agnelo Castellano
Rio Claro
E. M. Dr. Cândido Barros
Araraquara
E.M. Breno Ribeiro do Val
Osvaldo Cruz
E.M. Bruno José Daniel
Santo André
E.M. Bruno Lazzarini
Leme
Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte
São Paulo
Centro Recreativo e Esportivo de Campinas “Dr. Horácio Antônio da Costa
Campinas
E.M. Coronel Francisco Vieira
Itapira
E. M. Walter Ribeiro
Sorocaba
Centro de Treinamento GPA Audax Esporte Clube
São Paulo
Centro de Treinamento Meninos da Vila
Santos
Academia de Futebol 1
São Paulo
Academia de Futebol 2
Guarulhos
Centro de Treinamento Rei Pelé
Santos
Municipal José Batista Pereira Fernandes
Diadema
Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi
Novo Horizonte
Complexo Educacional, Cultural e Esportivo Dr. Romão de Souza
Jundiaí
E.M. Antonio Gomes Martins
Barretos
Estádio Municipal Ernesto Rocco
Porto Feliz
Estádio Alfredo Schürig
São Paulo
Dr. Adhemar Pereira de Barros
Araraquara
E.M. Frederico Dalmaso
Sertãozinho
Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi
Indaiatuba
E.M. Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
Lins
E. M. Zezinho Magalhães
Jaú
Dr. Jayme Pinheiro Ulhôa Cintra
Jundiaí
Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho
Taubaté
E.M. Vereador José Pereira
Sumaré
E.M. José Lancha Filho
Franca
Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho
Limeira
E.M. Prof. Luís Augusto de Oliveira
São Carlos
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Campinas
Praça de Esportes Mansueto Pierotti
São Vicente
Cícero Pompeu de Toledo
São Paulo
Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
E.M. Cláudio Rodante
Fernandopólis
E.M. Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite
Guaratinguetá
E. M. Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
Mogi das Cruzes
E.M. Paulo Machado de Carvalho
São Paulo
Estádio Francisco de Palma Travassos
Ribeirão Preto
Estádio Pedro Marin Berbel
Birigui
E. M. Antônio Pereira Braga
José Bonifácio
E.M. Paulo Constantino
Presidente Prudente
Estádio Anísio Haddad
São José do Rio Preto
Conde Rodolfo Crespi
São Paulo
Estádio Olímpico São Sebastião
Mococa
E.M. Augusto Schmidt Filho
Rio Claro
Estádio Sociedade Esportiva Palmeirinha
Porto Ferreira
E.M. Francisco Marques Figueira
Suzano
Estádio Benedito Teixeira
São José do Rio Preto
E.M. Tenente Carriço
Penápolis
Centro Comunitário Alto da Ponte
São José dos Campos
E.M. Antônio Viana da Silva
Assis
Estádio Urbano Caldeira
Santos
© 2014 Federação Paulista de Futebol - Todos os direitos reservados. FALE CONOSCO    |    EXPEDIENTE